Are you the publisher? Claim or contact us about this channel


Embed this content in your HTML

Search

Report adult content:

click to rate:

Account: (login)

More Channels


Channel Catalog


older | 1 | .... | 3 | 4 | (Page 5)

    0 0

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelengt

    0 0

    10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 40km Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES l Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links l Up to 40km transmission on SMF l Powe

    0 0

    10G and 10/100/1000M load modules BigTao can deliver the best cost effective multilayer protocol testing and emulation

    0 0

    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connecto

    0 0

    10Gb/s 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 80km transmission on MMF Power di

    0 0
  • 04/22/18--00:00: Sell Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
  • SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR --------------------------------- -- 100% brand new original Cisco switches; -- Favorable discoun

    0 0

    modules support up to 8 x 10G COMBO ports and support Cross-chassis synchronizing to provide large-scale protocol emula

    0 0
  • 04/22/18--00:00: Sell Cisco SFP-10G-SR
  • SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR --------------------------------- -- 100% brand new original Cisco switches; -- Favorable discoun

    0 0

    Module SFP+, Rev 4.1 * Supports to Fiber Channel Physical Interface-5 (FC-PI-5) Rev 6.10 released * Lengths up to 100 m

    0 0

    10G and 10/100/1000M load modules BigTao can deliver the best cost effective multilayer protocol testing and emulation

    0 0

    10G, which fully compliant with the specification of SFP+ MSA SFF-8431.This module is designed for single mode fiber an

older | 1 | .... | 3 | 4 | (Page 5)